Welcome: FUZHOU PRIME POWER CO.,LTD
Language: Chinese ∷  English

WEICHAI engine Spare Parts

  • Weichai WP6 Series engine spare parts
Weichai WP6 Series engine spare parts

Weichai WP6 Series engine spare parts

  • Product description: Weichai WP6 Series engine spare parts
  • INQUIRY
Weichai WP6 Series engine spare parts
Part Number Part Name Part Number Part Name
13026812 ENGINE BLOCK 1116947 BALL 3 GB308
13026978 ENGINE BLOCK 1112445 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B1040
13022330 FLANGED BUSH 12159765 GEAR.OIL FEED PUMP
12151365 PLUG 290/s-8 1156339 LOCKING SCREW AM8x35-12.9H2009
12273515 PLUG 290/s-12 1157293 LOCKING SCREW AM8x22-12.9H2010
12273557 PLUG 290/s-13 12159468 PLAIN WASHER 65Mn-P-BQ-T-0.5x50-GB3525
12159599 BEARING BUSH 12151228 NUT HC-M8
1153348 STUD M8x25-10.9ZnDGB898 12159895 LUBRICAT OIL LINE
12167053 SCREW FITTING 13020913 LUBRICAT OIL LINE
1116958 BALL 9GB308 1153874 O-SEAL 25*4 H2927
1221356 COMPRESSINO SPRING 12160163 ANGLE PLATE B-3-GB709/Q235A-GB912
1118707 SEALINE RING A16*22-cu-DIN7603 1214459 PLAIN WASHER 45GB699
12167057 ACORN NUT 1112829 HEXAGON NUT Q360B08
12160117 MANIFOLD 13027057 LUBRICAT.OIL LINE
12160129 RETAININGPLATE 12161797 PLAIN WASHER NY300-S0.5GB539
1177981 SPRING LOCK WASHER Q40308 1102852 CHEESE HEAD SCREW Q218B0820
1151498 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M8x16-12.9 GB70 1119248 HOLLOW SCREW D12M-STH3102
1153869 O-SEAL 20.3x2.4 H2927 13023361 SEALING RING 16 JB982
1152717 COVER 50 DIN443 13027058 LUBRICAT.OIL LINE
13024173 CYLINDER LINER 12161798 PLAIN WASHER NY300-S1.5GB539
1153805 O-SEAL 116x4 H2927 1110571 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M8*25-12.9 GB70
1153804 O-SEAL 114x1.6 H2927 13026005 TUBE
1113472 STUD Q1201030 12151665 PIPE CLAMP Q67535
1139401 HEXAGON NUT Q360B10 1119238 HOLLOW SCREW D8-STH3102
1177981 SPRING LOCK WASHER Q40310 1119248 HOLLOW SCREW D12-STH3102
13020212 RING BOLT 1153236 HOLLOW SCREW D6-STH3102
12200620 CYLINDER HEAD BOLT 13023358 SEALING RING 10 JB982
12200621 CYLINDER HEAD BOLT 13023359 SEALING RING 12 JB982
13023589 CYLINDER HEAD BOLT 13024956
12165568 PLAIN WASHER 50CrVA-P-n-BQ-T-2.0*70-GB3525 13024958
1115413 STRAIGHT PIN Q5280408 13024959
1105156 PARALLEL PIN Q5210820 13024961
1105182 PARALLEL PIN Q5211032 13024963
1151453 SCREW PLUG 13024964
12273763 NOZZLE 13024965
1166001 O-SEAL 14x3-NBR-1-70-H2927 13024986 Ф16-Ф16
12164637 PLAIN WASHER B-2.5-GB708/Q235A-II-S-GB710 13024988 Ф18.2-Ф16.1
1151569 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0816 13024990 Ф16.1-Ф14.2
13025812 CRANKC.END COVER 13024992 Ф16.1-Ф14.2
13027079 CRANKC.END COVER 13024994
13027074 CRANKC.END COVER 13024995
12158431 HOUSING/CASE 13025110
1161340 O-SEAL 40x4-NBR-1-60H2927 13025810
1111096 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0690 13026704
13022332 FLANGED BUSH 13026705
13022327 SPUR GEAR 13026707
13022331 FLANGED BUSH 13026814 M6x50
13022333 FLANGE 13029774
13027282 HEXAGON BOLT M8*75-12.9GB70 6.13E+15
12188100 ROTARY SHAFT SEAL 32x4-NBR-1-70H2927 13024966 NOZZLE HOLDER
1113477 STUD Q1201035 13024952 RETAINER
13021999 HEXAGON NUT Q360B10 13025169 HOLLOW SCREW
1152752 PLAIN WASHER Q40110 13022382 GASKET
1117867 TOOTH LOCK WASHER Q41210F9 13023357 SEALING RING
1139584 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0835 13025108 LEAK OFF LINE
1111151 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0845 13024953
1111184 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0875 13025821
1111195 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0885 13024167 V-GROOVED PULLEY HT250GB9439
1118647 SEALING RING A8x11-Cu DIN7603 13022514 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M8*30-12.9 GB70
13021558 OIL ADAPTER G1 1/4 -130 12159770 WATER PUMP ASSEMBLY
12165572 PLUG 13025726 ADAPTER
6214722 O-SEAL 12158513 PUMP GASKET XB200-5 1GB3985
13022339 SHIELD 12200650 PUMP GASKET XB200-5 1GB3985
13022341 GASKET 1111166 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0860
1112331 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0825 13023156 HOSE NIPPLE 45GB699
13022340 SHIELD 13023360 SEALING RING 14JB982
1151567 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0616 13024128 OIL COOLER
1118641 SEALING RING A6x10-CuDIN7603 1112405 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B1020
1016240 PACKING COMPOUND 13024129 SCREW FITTING
1016112 PACKING COMPOUND 13024409 VALE
12270387 OIL SEPARATOR 13024130 BRACKET
12270389 COMPRESSION SPRING 1152414 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B1425
1137412 HOSE CLIP Q67527 13024222 SPRING LOCK WASHER Q40314
1112339 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0830 13024998 FILTED HEAD ZL107-J-T6/II-GB1173
1132562 PLAIN WASHER Q40108 12270878 SEALING RING NY300-S1GB539
13022806 HOSE A20x3.5H7761-900 1136431 CHEESE HEAD SCREW Q218B1030
1177986 HOSE CLIP Q67545 1138747 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M10*5.5-12.9GB70
12270388 HOSE ZL106GB1173 1107284 SPRING WASHER Q41810
13031741 HOSE CLIP 1125789 SCREW PLUG M20*1.5-5.8 DIN910
12272177 CRANKC.END COVER 13023363 SEALING RING 20JB982
1107281 SPRING WASHER Q41808 13023362 SEALING RING 10JB982
12189888 ROTARY SHAFT SEAL 13024970 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR
13026820 FLYWHEEL HOUSING 13026814 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0650
13027073 FLYWHEEL HOUSING 13022880 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR
13030419 FLYWHEEL HOUSING 13023362 SEALING RING 18JB982
1157512 RUBBER STRIP 13022205 SCREW PLUG NPT1/8
13022205 SCREW PLUG 13026980
1139338 HEXAGON BOLT M10x35-12.9GB5782 1107279 SPRING WASHER
1112551 HEXAGON BOLT M12x45-12.9GB5782 13023358 SEALING RING 22JB982
1112551 HEXAGON BOLT M12x45-12.9GB5783 13024225 COOLING WATER LINE
1112551 HEXAGON BOLT M12x45-12.9GB5784 1119254 HOLLOW SCREW D18M-STH3102
1111305 HEXAGON BOLT M10x60-10.9GB5782 13023364 SEALING RING 22JB982
13021291 COVER B-2-GB708/Q235A-GB11253 13026006 TUBING 18*3.5*60DIN73411
1112238 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0612 12151665 CLIP Q67535
1112238 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0613 13025823 COOLING WATER LINE
1152504 STUD Q1201065F3 13026007 TUBING
1107279 Q41810 1174415 SPIN-ON FILTER
13024402 I HEXAGON NUT Q340B10 1174421 SPIN-ON FILTER
13024967 SPRING WASHER 13025004 INTAKE MANIFOLD ZL101GB1173
1151567 HEXAGON BOLT Q41810 1112261 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0620
13020252 OIL PAN 12190460 GASKET
13022882 OIL PAN 13023359 12 JB982
13022863 GASKET 13024257 HOSE
1110445 SCREW PLUG G1/2A-STDIN910 13024968
13023364 SEALING RING 22 JB982 13024969
1118693 SEALING RING 14 JB982 1117281 Q41808
1112331 1177986 CLIP
1137083 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0820 13021132 THERMOSTAT
1137083 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0821 13025573 COVER ZL102GB1173
1111151 HEXAGON BOLT M8*45-12.9GB70 13022827 NPT 1\2
1139584 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B0840 1151397 STUD M8*30-8.8GB900-HY
13026127 PIPSTICK 1117095 PLAIN WASHER Q40108
13020264 PIPSTICK 12188750 HOSE NIPPLE 20-22*2GB8162
13030180 PIPSTICK 1178307 SPRING LOCK WASHER Q40308
13026283 PIPSTICK 1112339 HEXAGON BOLT Q15080830
13026127-1 DIPSTICK 1112331 HEXAGON BOLT Q15080825
12270457 DIPSTICK 13020659 TIE-IN
13028638 DIPSTICK 1118664 SEALING RING A10*14—CuDIN7603
12270444 DIPSTICK 1118693 SEALING RING
12270440 DIPSTICK 1118727 SPRING LOCK WASHER
13026867 FLYWHEEL 1118952 HEXAGON BOLT AM10.1-5.8 DIN7604
13027051 FLYWHEEL 13020947 HEXAGON BOLT AM12*1.5-5.8 DIN7604
13020321 GEAR RIM 1125789 TIE-IN M20*1.5-5.8 DIN910
1110843 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M16*40 -12.9GB70 1118979 SEALING RING AM22*1.5-5.8 DIN7604
13022441 BEARINGS 1118737 SEALING RING A22x27-CuDIN7603
1125638 STRAIGHT PIN Q5280610 13022921 SEALING RING Z3/4
13031357 SPRINGRING 13024455 SCREW PLUG
13030652 SPRINGRING 13024049 SCREW PLUG
13027072 SPRINGRING 13024007 SCREW PLUG
13030950 SPRINGRING 13024670 SCREW PLUG
1178365 STRAIGHT PIN Q5280610 1152710 SEALING RING
13024025 STRAIGHT PIN Q5280610 13026984 SQUARE TOES BOLT
13024402 STRAIGHT PIN Q5280610 13031570
12272497 CRANKSHAFT 13031571
13022334 SPUR GEAR 13026026
12151364 PLUG 8928-56290/5-6.5x003 13030394
1115416 STRAIGHT PIN Q5280414 13030393
13025628 MAIN BEARING 13031215
12160569 MAIN BEARING 13024003
12160535 STOP RING 13024004
12190647 HUB HT300GB9439 12272783 GASKET
1110847 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M16x50-10.9GB70 12188619 SET OF SEALINGS
12160534 PLAIN WASHER 50CrVGB3077 1143285 STUD M10*25-12.9GB898
13026019 V-GROOVED PULLEY HT250 GB9439 1321459 HEXAGON NUT Q33210
13026586 VIBRATION DAMPER 13024458 HEAT INSALUTION COVER
13021380 ADAPTER HT250 GB9439 13024006 SLEEVE
13021361 CHEESE HEAD SCREW Q218B1035 1111151 HEXAGON BOLT
1178365 SPRING LOCK WASHER Q40310 1112297 HEXAGON BOLT
13026020 SHAPED FLANGE 1177981
13026334 SHAPED FLANGE 13025181
13026982 SHAPED FLANGE 13025822 TURBOCHARGER
13026021 HUB 13027411 TURBOCHARGER
1112829 HEXAGONNUT Q360B08 13024490 PIPE CLAMP ZG310-570
13026292 FAN 13025774 HEXAGON BOLT M10*40
13023491 FAN 1321459
13024380 HEXAGON BOLT 6M8*30-10.9GB5782 13026009
1152502 STUD 13023462 NARROW V-BELT H3710-2*AV13x1450La
1152538 STUD Q1200860 13026047 NARROW V-BELT H3710-2-AV13x1420La
13026026 STUD 13025701 NARROW V-BELT H3710-2*AV*13*1550LA
12160519 13023606 STARTER 24V6kW
12273053 CONNECTING ROD 1112427 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B1030
12273054 CONNECTING COVER 1169029 PROTECTING CAP PVC-P
12167047 BIG END BOLT 42CrMoGB3077 13024905 PROTECTING CAP
1154162 STRAIGHT PIN Q5280416 13023777 GENERATOR
12159598 BIG END BUSH GLYC0-46jC10 13031554 GENERATOR
13025625 BIG END BEARING 13026622 GENERATOR
13027007 PISTON ASSEMBLY 13023056 BRACKET
13025801 PISTON 13026628 BRACKET
13026703 SET OF PIST.RINGS 13027063 BRACKET
13022349 SET OF PIST.RINGS 13026664 HEXAGON BOLT
13026702 SET OF PIST.RINGS 13024655 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B10150
12152378 PISTON PIN 1111337 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B1080
12151395 SPRENGRING 13024635 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M10*85-10.9 GB70
12159819 VALVE MECHAN.COVER 1178366 SPRING LOCK WASHER Q40312
12270879 GASKET NY300-8 1.5GB539 13024352 SLEEVE
13023357 SLING RING 8JB982 13023138 SLEEVE
13024951 CYLINDER HEAD 13026045 STRAIN
13026871 VALVE GUIDE 13023057 STRAIN
13026872 VALVE GUIDE 13030420 STRAIN
13023391 13027064 STRAIN
12188202 VALVE SEAT INSERT 13025013 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B1440
12188201 VALVE SEAT INSERT 13027065 SPACER
1152710 COVER 13026662 SPACER
12159606 INLET VALVE 13023058 SPACER
12159608 EXHAUST VALVE 13022243 HEXAGON NUT Q360B16
13024293 SPRING CAP 1112861 HEXAGON NUT Q360B12
1222051 VALVE SPRING 1112437 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B1035
1222009 VALVE SPRING 1152752 WASHER Q40110
12164645 SPRING CAP 1151002 WASHER
12164698 VALVE COLLET 13024210 AIR COMPRESSOR PARTS
1104736 SCREW PLUG M22x1.5-5.8-DIN906 13024212 GEAR
13020378 HEXAGON NUT 13024489 GASKET
1152500 STUD Q12010100 13027025 TIE-IN
1152504 STUD Q1201040 13025658 TIE-IN
12167216 PLAIN WASHER 13026368 LUBRICAT OIL LINE
12163182 PLAIN WASHER 13026353 HOLLOW SCREW 45GB699
13026701 CYLIND HEAD GASKET 13023358 SEALING RING 10JB982
1112445 HEXAGON BOLT 13024432 INFALL WATER PIPE
1016112 SAFETY/LOCK.AGENT 13024433 BACKWATER PIPE
13031471 CAMSHAFT 1119243 HOLLOW SCREW H3102-D10M-ST
12189556 SPUR GEAR 42CrMoGB3077 1119248 HOLLOW SCREW H3102-D12M-ST
13024211 SPUR GEAR 45GB699 13023361 SEALING RING 16JB982
12159721 QUADRANT/SEGMENT 8-GB709/20-GB711 13024264 BRACKET ZG340-640GB11352
12189558 SHAPED FLANGE 42CrMoGB3077 118737 SPRING LOCK WASHER A22x27-CuDIN7603
12160109 SHAPED FLANGE 8-GB709/20-GB711 1153236 HOLLOW SCREW
12190248 GASKET NY300-S1GB539 13024236 LUBRICAT OIL LINE
1157293 LOCKING SCREW AM8x22-12.9H2009 13025995 SPRING LOVK WASHER
1157294 LOCKING SCREW Q1800816 13025659
1139989 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M10x1.25x25-12.9DIN912 13020915 HOLLOW SCREW
12159630 ROCKER ARM BRACKET 13026747 HYDRAULIC PUMP
12165314 SPRIG LOCK WASHER 13024416 HYDRAULIC PUMP
1107724 CIRCLIPS Q43116 13024417 GASKET
12159194 PUSHROD 1113465 STUD Q40310
12273399 MUSHROOM TAPPET 1113472 STUD
12214103 ROCKER ARM 1178365 SPRING LOCK WASHER M10X25-8.8GB5783
12159522 ADJUSTING SCREW 1139401 HEXAGON NUT Q306B10
12159526 HEXAGON NUT 13024962 FUEL FILTER
1113465 Q1201025 13024971 FUEL FILTER
1152752 Q40110 1111166 HEXAGON BOLT Q150B1030
13024402 Q340B10 1107284 PLAIN WASHER Q41810
13029784 1119250 HOLLOW SCREW D15M-STH3102
13024976 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE 1119243 HOLLOW SCREW D10M-STH3102
13024977 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE 13023362 SEALING RING 18 JB982
13024978 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE 13023360 SEALING RING 14 JB982
13024979 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE
13024980 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE
13024981 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE

Scan the qr codeClose
the qr code